Player profile
secret player
?
Rank and ELO are the same as in Discord. ELO changes only in Discord queue matches: site matches and tournaments don't affect it.
All ranks
- TOP 6001+ ELO
- Champion now 3501–6000 ELO
- Vanguard 2701–3500 ELO
- Challenger 1801–2700 ELO
- Prospect up to 1800 ELO
Statistics
-
Rating1.39
?
HLTV 2.0 rating over all matches of the period. 1.00 is an average player, higher is better.
-
K/D1.46
?
Kills divided by deaths. Above 1 means you kill more often than you die.
-
Damage per round94.5
?
Average damage per round (ADR). 80 and above is a strong game.
-
Headshots32%
?
What share of your kills are headshots.
-
Wins100% Wins: 1 · losses: 0
?
Share of matches won, draws are not counted. Below — how many wins and losses.
-
Matches1
?
How many matches in the selected period. Forfeits are not counted.
By map
?
Each map of a bo3 series counts separately. A map win is by that map's score.
| Map | Played | Wins | Win rate | K/D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANCIENT | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1.46 | 94.5 | 1.39 |
More: KAST, duels, clutches, weapons
Demos analysed for 1 of 1 5v5 matches in this period. Demos are recorded only for 5v5 matches since 01.08.2026.
-
Demo rating1.50
?
HLTV 2.0 computed from the demo itself, averaged over rounds.
-
KAST84%
?
Share of rounds where you got a kill, an assist, survived or were traded. 70% and above is a very useful game.
-
Opening duels2–1 won 67%
?
Who died first in a round: how many first kills you made and how many times you died first.
-
Clutches0 / 2
?
Rounds where you were left alone against several enemies: how many you won out of those played.
-
Trades5 / 4
?
How many times you avenged a teammate and how many times a teammate avenged you.
-
Grenades2.4 damage per round · blinds: 0.53
?
Grenade and fire damage per round and how many times you blinded enemies.
Weapons
| Weapon | Kills | Share | Headshots | Accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AK-47 | 6 | 32% | 50% | 10% |
| M4A1-S | 4 | 21% | 0% | 35% |
| Galil AR | 2 | 11% | 50% | 38% |
| M4A4 | 2 | 11% | 0% | 0% |
| Glock-18 | 1 | 5% | 100% | 7% |
| MAC-10 | 1 | 5% | 0% | 40% |